United States Representative; District 20
- Sandy Treadwell, Republican, Independence, Conservative
- Kirsten E. Gillibrand, Democratic, Working Families
State Senator; District 43
- Raymond J. Seney, Republican
- Christopher N. Consuello, Working Families
- Michael A. Russo, Democratic
- Roy J. McDonald, Republican, Independence, Conservative
- Brian D. Premo, Democratic, Working Families
Member of the State Assembly; District 108
- Steven F. McLaughlin, Republican, Conservative
- Timothy P. Gordon, Democratic, Independence, Working Families
Democratic Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Douglas McGivney, Democratic
- Alexander Betke, II, Democratic
- Patricia E. Piniazek, Democratic
- Dianne K. Klinger, Democratic
- Diane Louis, Democratic
- Thomas V. Kenney, Jr., Democratic
Independence Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Steven Schneider, Independence
- Michael J. Tighe, Independence
- Sharon L. Kelly, Independence
- David O. Kelly, Independence
- Bonnie J. Simpkins, Independence
- Catherine E. Benson, Independence
Working Families Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Karen R. Scharff, Working Families
- Bob Cohen, Working Families
Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 20
- William T. Miller, Conservative
- Patricia K. Killian, Conservative
- Robert M. Welch, Jr., Conservative
- Matthew G. Torrey, Conservative
- Nicholas J. Passero, Conservative
- Louis M.H. Imhof, Conservative
- Donald J. Neddo, Conservative
- John P. Stump, Conservative
- Robert D. Roe, Conservative
- William Paroli, Jr., Conservative
- Ralph F. Bohlke, Conservative
- Carol Birkholz, Conservative
| Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Diane Klinger, Democratic
- James H. Eckl, Democratic
- Thomas J. Cotrofeld, Jr., Democratic
- Thomas E. Dolan, Democratic
- Kelly L. Malloy-Pogoda, Democratic
- Clement W. Campana, Democratic
- Matthew J. Clyne, Democratic
- Douglas McGivney, Democratic
- Brian D. Premo, Democratic
- John H. Cunningham, Democratic
- Mark L. Berger, Democratic
- Marcia J. Doyle, Democratic
- Thomas V. Kenney, Jr., Democratic
Republican Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Brent E. Bogardus, Republican
- Michael H. Melkonian, Republican
- David F. Fleming, Jr., Republican
- James A. Walsh, Republican
Independence Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Sharon Kelly, Independence
- Noreen Lajeunesse, Independence
- David O. Kelly, Independence
- Anthony F. Cornell, Independence
- Sean W. Egan, Independence
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Sherry LaFountain, Conservative
- Benedict J. Conboy, Conservative
Working Families Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Karen R. Scharff, Working Families
- Bob Cohen, Working Families
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Keith A. Hammond, Democratic
- Richard A. Hanft, Democratic
- Christopher Pennock, Democratic
- Daniel G. Plummer, Democratic
- Victor M. DeBonis, Democratic
- Karen Vecellio, Democratic
- William A. McInerney, Democratic
- Edward G. McDonough, Democratic
- Patricia Parsons, Democratic
- W. Mark Young, Democratic
- Alexander L. Betke, Democratic
- George T. Harder, Democratic
- Keith C. St John, Democratic
Republican Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Patrick E. Poleto, Republican
- Eric M. Hoglund, Republican
- G. Jeffrey Haber, Republican
- Susan Somers, Republican
Independence Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Phillip Lajeunesse, Independence
- Eileen M. Clyne, Independence
- Julia L. Crawley, Independence
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Robin N. Crist, Conservative
- Sherry LaFountain, Conservative
- Edson W. Folmsbee, III, Conservative
|