United States Representative; District 21
- Phillip G. Steck, Democratic, Independence
- Steven Vasquez, Republican
- Tracey Brooks, Democratic
- Paul D. Tonko, Democratic, Working Families
- James R. Buhrmaster, Republican, Conservative
- Joseph P. Sullivan, Democratic
- Darius Shahinfar, Democratic
Member of the State Assembly; District 108
- Timothy P. Gordon, Democratic, Independence, Working Families
- Steven F. McLaughlin, Republican, Conservative
Democratic Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Alexander Betke, II, Democratic
- Diane Louis, Democratic
- Douglas McGivney, Democratic
- Patricia E. Piniazek, Democratic
- Dianne K. Klinger, Democratic
- Thomas V. Kenney, Jr., Democratic
Independence Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Michael J. Tighe, Independence
- Sharon L. Kelly, Independence
- Steven Schneider, Independence
- David O. Kelly, Independence
- Catherine E. Benson, Independence
- Bonnie J. Simpkins, Independence
Working Families Party Member; State Committee; Assembly District 108
- Bob Cohen, Working Families
- Karen R. Scharff, Working Families
Conservative Party Member; State Committee; Congressional District 21
- Regina M. Zobel, Conservative
- Benedict J. Conboy, Conservative
- Joseph Guidarelli, Conservative
- Robert D. Zordan, Conservative
- Keith J. Zobel, Conservative
- Robert Hamilton, Conservative
- Richard M. Stack, Conservative
- Anthony M. Rudmann, Conservative
- Robert E. Mirch, Conservative
- Randy M. Pascarella, Conservative
- Shaun Marie Levine, Conservative
- Walter Pacholczak, Conservative
| Democratic Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Marcia J. Doyle, Democratic
- Brian D. Premo, Democratic
- Kelly L. Malloy-Pogoda, Democratic
- Mark L. Berger, Democratic
- Douglas McGivney, Democratic
- Thomas V. Kenney, Jr., Democratic
- Diane Klinger, Democratic
- Clement W. Campana, Democratic
- Matthew J. Clyne, Democratic
- Thomas J. Cotrofeld, Jr., Democratic
- John H. Cunningham, Democratic
- James H. Eckl, Democratic
- Thomas E. Dolan, Democratic
Republican Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Michael H. Melkonian, Republican
- James A. Walsh, Republican
- David F. Fleming, Jr., Republican
- Brent E. Bogardus, Republican
Independence Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Anthony F. Cornell, Independence
- Sean W. Egan, Independence
- David O. Kelly, Independence
- Sharon Kelly, Independence
- Noreen Lajeunesse, Independence
Conservative Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Sherry LaFountain, Conservative
- Benedict J. Conboy, Conservative
Working Families Party Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Karen R. Scharff, Working Families
- Bob Cohen, Working Families
Democratic Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Daniel G. Plummer, Democratic
- William A. McInerney, Democratic
- W. Mark Young, Democratic
- George T. Harder, Democratic
- Patricia Parsons, Democratic
- Richard A. Hanft, Democratic
- Keith A. Hammond, Democratic
- Alexander L. Betke, Democratic
- Victor M. DeBonis, Democratic
- Christopher Pennock, Democratic
- Keith C. St John, Democratic
- Karen Vecellio, Democratic
- Edward G. McDonough, Democratic
Republican Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Susan Somers, Republican
- G. Jeffrey Haber, Republican
- Patrick E. Poleto, Republican
- Eric M. Hoglund, Republican
Independence Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Phillip Lajeunesse, Independence
- Julia L. Crawley, Independence
- Eileen M. Clyne, Independence
Conservative Party Alternate Judicial Delegate; Judicial District 3; Supreme Court Nominating Convention; Assembly District 108
- Edson W. Folmsbee, III, Conservative
- Sherry LaFountain, Conservative
- Robin N. Crist, Conservative
|